Live Running Status of Train GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD | Src |
20:20
|
|
|
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP |
20:26
|
20:27
|
|
|
PONNERI - PON |
20:35
|
20:36
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
20:45
|
20:46
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
20:49
|
20:50
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
20:52
|
20:53
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
20:54
|
20:55
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
20:57
|
20:58
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
21:01
|
21:02
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
21:03
|
21:04
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
21:06
|
21:07
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
21:12
|
21:13
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
21:16
|
21:17
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
21:18
|
21:19
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
21:21
|
21:22
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
21:27
|
21:28
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
21:33
|
21:34
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
21:59
|
22:00
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
22:01
|
22:02
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
22:06
|
22:07
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
22:08
|
22:09
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
22:10
|
22:11
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
22:12
|
22:13
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
22:14
|
22:15
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
22:19
|
22:20
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
22:21
|
22:22
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
22:23
|
22:24
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
22:25
|
22:26
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
22:27
|
22:28
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
22:30
|
22:31
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
22:33
|
22:34
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
22:35
|
22:36
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
22:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 arrives at destination at 22:45.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 departs from source at 20:20.